COPY THE TRADES OF FOREX PROFESSIONALS

If you don't have time or don't understand the current forex market, we can help you. Our professionals provide the most profitable live forex signals

14 Day Free Trial

COPY TRADES OF FOREX PROFESSIONALS

If you don't have time or don't understand the current forex market, we can help you. Our professionals provide the most profitable live forex signals.

RECEIVE FOREX SIGNALS DIRECTLY ON YOUR PHONE

We send a minimum of 5 signals per day that you can use to trade. The signals are sent in the telegram group. With the signals you can copy all the live trades from our professional traders!

14 DAYS FREE TRIAL

We want to give you the chance to try out our forex signals for 14 days. During the 14 days you will receive at least 5 signals per day on telegram.

A SUCCES RATE OF 91%

New traders can enjoy a 91% succes rate on our signals. With over 25 years of trading experience we are very consistent in the markets and profitable on a weekly basis.

THE TRADE PROCESS EXPLAINED IN 3 STEPS:

1

RECEIVE A SIGNAL

Wait until you receive a Forex signal from us in the telegram group. We will send you at least 5 signals per day. The amount of signals varies because we focus on profitable signals. We'd rather give 3 signals which are profitable than 3 signals which are profitable and 2 which are loss-making.
2

PLACE THE SIGNAL

As soon as you have received the signal, copy the signal on our recommended trading platform (Metatrader 4) and execute the trade.
3

WAITING FOR THE PROFIT

After you have placed the trading signal it's just a matter of time for the trade to close. You don't have to worry about it anymore, because the trade is automatically closed as soon as it has reached our Target Point (Take Profit).

FOREX TRADING EXPLAINED

1

WHAT IS FOREX?

Forex or the currency market, also called FX, is the world's marketplace of currencies. Forex is considered to be the largest financial market in the world, with an average daily turnover of about $6.6 trillion, according to the Bank for International Settlements (BIS).
2

WHY FOREX?

The Forex market has remarkable advantages over other financial markets, such as the stock or commodities market. Forex traders are not only attracted to this market because of its high leverage, but also because of the size and liquidity of the market, the market hours and the number of tradable currencies.
3

WHAT IS TRADED?

As you already know, Forex is the world marketplace of currencies. Unlike the stock market, Forex is an over-the-counter (OTC) market, which means that there is no centralized exchange where currencies are traded. Instead, currencies are traded during Forex trading sessions where buyers and sellers agree to exchange a certain amount of currency at the current interbank exchange rate. For example, if the EUR/USD pair (euro versus US dollar) is currently traded at 1.15, it means that one euro will cost the equivalent of 1.15 USD, or it will cost 1.15 USD to buy one euro.
4

HOW CAN YOU MAKE MONEY?

Just like stock traders, forex traders try to buy a currency cheaply and sell it later at a higher price. However, forex traders can also make money when a currency is falling in value due to a technique called short-selling.
Forex traders use different kinds of analyses, such as technical and fundamental analyses, to analyze the market and to determine whether the exchange rate will rise or fall in the future. If a trader is of the opinion that a currency pair could rise in value, i.e. the base currency could rise relative to the counter-currency, he or she could buy that currency pair (go long) and sell it later when the exchange rate is up.
5

NO EXPERIENCE NEEDED

You don't need any trading experience to get started. We'll do all the analysis work for you, and send you the signals directly to your mobile. Our signals are very easy to follow and easy to place. As soon as you start, we will also send you a video tutorial in which we explain very easily how to use the signals.Forex traders use different kinds of analyses, such as technical and fundamental analyses, to analyze the market and to determine whether the exchange rate will rise or fall in the future. If a trader is of the opinion that a currency pair could rise in value, i.e. the base currency could rise relative to the counter-currency, he or she could buy that currency pair (go long) and sell it later when the exchange rate is up.
6

EASY TO USE FOR BEGINNERS

Minimum trading experience is required to benefit from our trading signals. You receive signals for potential profitable trading opportunities, so there is no need to analyze or understand market behavior. There is no need for graphs analyzer software or technical indicators to execute signals, it is just copying and pasting of the signals that are sent to you.

CHOOSE YOUR PRICE PLAN

14 Day Free Trial

$ Free

14 days
  • At Least 5 Signals A Day
  • Send At London, New York, Sydney And Tokyo Market Hours
  • Exact Entry Points
  • Stop Loss And 3 Take Profits
  • High Succes Rated
  • Send to you in the Telegram  Channel
  • 24/7 Customer Service
Subscribe now

Premium signals

50

1 Month
  • At Least 5 Signals A Day
  • Send At London, New York, Sydney And Tokyo Market Hours
  • Exact Entry Points
  • Stop Loss And 3 Take Profits
  • High Succes Rated
  • Send to you in the Telegram  Channel
  • 24/7 Customer Service
Subscribe now

Premium Signals10% OFF

135

3 Months
  • At Least 5 Signals A Day
  • Send At London, New York, Sydney And Tokyo Market Hours
  • Exact Entry Points
  • Stop Loss And 3 Take Profits
  • High Succes Rated
  • Send to you in the Telegram  Channel
  • 24/7 Customer Service
Subscribe now

Premium SignalsBest Value

475

1 Year
  • At Least 5 Signals A Day
  • Send At London, New York, Sydney And Tokyo Market Hours
  • Exact Entry Points
  • Stop Loss And 3 Take Profits
  • High Succes Rated
  • Send to you in the Telegram  Channel
  • 24/7 Customer Service

 

Subscribe now

Trade with certainty, trade with BlueDiamondFX Signals

James WarmouthPart time trader
BLUEDIAMONDFX

Forex trading without guidance is looking for trouble!

This is a complex market with amazing upsides but also downsides. If you are not following an expert, you are setting yourself up for disaster.

95% of the people lose money with forex trading, join us now and be part of the 5% that makes money with forex trading!

Who is making the money with forex trading?

Banks

96%

Professional traders

91%

People following our signals

99%

People trying on their own

1%

Want to try it out?
Try our 14 day free trial!

14 day free trial benefits

Trade with certainty, trade with BlueDiamondFX Signals

James WarmouthPart time trader

OUR RESULTS

PeriodPips ProfitGreen TradesRed Trades
June 2019712315317
July 2019674613323
August 2019747117425
September 2019747515513
Oktober 201977551657
November 201940341046
December 20191.672‬413
January 20205.2801000
February 2020918211
Total48.4741.04695

RECOMMENDED FOREX BROKER

WE HAVE PARTNERED WITH FOREX BROKER BDSWISS, THEY ARE ONE OF THE LARGEST BROKERS IN THE FOREX INDUSTRY, OFFERING ONE OF THE LOWEST SWAPS AND SPREADS, GREAT CUSTOMER SERVICE AND A LEVERAGE UP TO 1:500.

Create account

What people in our group experienced

HarryAustralia

I was really impressed with your signals , your guides in the e-book that explains how it works are very helpful. With your amazing signals i'm not a delivery boy anymore and now making money with your signals!

James WarmouthClient from USA

first I was sceptical about using another signals service after I had blown a few accounts with different signal providers. However once I joined BlueDiamondFX the customers service was amazing, thier strategies worked and i'm making big amounts of money now

Ople Z.Client from Norway

you are the best boss. Keep up the good work and i'm glad that i met you!

Michael Ziwab,client from Africa

I've traded with your Forex signals for almost a month now and so far so good. It is the first time that i copy forex signals, and honestly, it is so much better than trading by myself. I am actually enjoying it. I could not believe that it actually worked! Keep up the good work!

Adrian K.Client from UK

Hi, I have only been subscribing to you for a short time but I must email to let you know how happy I am with your service. I have subscribed to so many others in the past that I cannot speak highly of. Keep up the great work and I am sincerely thankful that I have found you. Kindest Regards

William de VriesClient from The Netherlands

Great work guys, after my month expires i'm ordering the 1 year membership. Thanks for the best signals .Highly recommend them

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

HOW EASY IS IT FOR ME TO START FOREX TRADING AND MAKE MONEY?

If you just follow our signals, you can start with profit almost immediately! (Depending on market conditions) If you sign up for the 14 day free trial we will also send a video tutorial explaining how to place our signals.

if you still don’t understand it , you can always contact us!

HOW MUCH MONEY DO I NEED TO GET STARTED?

You’ll be able to start with an investment of at least €200, however we’d advise you to start with €500, as this is sufficient to make enough profit. The higher the investment the more money you’ll make, and with this starting capital you’ll also have enough to have several trades open at the same time.

HOW OLD DO I HAVE TO BE TO OPEN A TRADING ACCOUNT?

To open a trading account you’ll have to be at least 18 years of age.

HOW MUCH TIME DOES IT TAKE TO PLACE A SIGNAL?

It doesn’t take much time because you can do everything on your mobile phone. As soon as you receive a signal from us, you’ll immediately copy the signal on the trading app (Metatrader4) and you’ll execute the trade. So the process of placing a trade will only take about 30 seconds.

ONCE I'VE PLACED MY POSITION, DO I HAVE TO WATCH IT ALL THE TIME?

No, as soon as you’ve placed your trade (signal) you don’t have to look at it anymore. The position will automatically close as soon as it reaches our target point! And of course you’ll receive updates about the trades in the telegram group!

AROUND WHAT TIME DO YOU SEND THE SIGNALS?

The signals are transmitted on Monday through Friday. we send signals 24 hours a day because we have clients all over the world. The time can vary because market conditions are sometimes very unpredictable.

HOW DO I RECEIVE YOUR FOREX SIGNALS?

You will receive our signals via Telegram. we advice you to turn on the sound notification

Contact us

Ready to start creating wealth with Forex signals?

Caution: Trading involves the possibility of financial loss. Only trade with money that you are prepared to lose, you must recognise that for factors outside your control you may lose all of the money in your trading account. Many forex brokers also hold you liable for losses that exceed your trading capital. So you may stand to lose more money than is in your account. BlueDiamondFX takes no responsibility for loss incurred as a result of our trading signals. By signing up as a member you acknowledge that we are not providing financial advice and that you are making a the decision to copy our trades on your own account. We have no knowledge on the level of money you are trading with or the level of risk you are taking with each trade. You must make your own financial decisions, we take no responsibility for money made or lost as a result of our signals or advice on forex related products on this website.